Emparejamientos/Resultados

1. Ronda el 2017/12/15 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 1 2627 GM Bachmann Axel
1/2-1/2
Alarcon Jose 1991 10
2 2 2493 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon
1-0
CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2258 9
3 3 2111 WFM Vargas Gabriela
1/2-1/2
CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro 2050 8
4 4 2359 FM Latorre Matias
1/2-1/2
FM Almiron Antonio 2323 7
5 5 2622 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris
1-0
IM Vazquez Guillermo 2426 6
2. Ronda el 2017/12/16 a las 12:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 10 1991 Alarcon Jose
0-1
IM Vazquez Guillermo 2426 6
2 7 2323 FM Almiron Antonio
1/2-1/2
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2622 5
3 8 2050 CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro
0-1
FM Latorre Matias 2359 4
4 9 2258 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo
1-0
WFM Vargas Gabriela 2111 3
5 1 2627 GM Bachmann Axel
1/2-1/2
GM Franco Ocampos Zenon 2493 2
3. Ronda el 2017/12/17 a las 09:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 2 2493 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon
1-0
Alarcon Jose 1991 10
2 3 2111 WFM Vargas Gabriela
0-1
GM Bachmann Axel 2627 1
3 4 2359 FM Latorre Matias 1/2-1/2 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2258 9
4 5 2622 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris
1-0
CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro 2050 8
5 6 2426 IM Vazquez Guillermo 1/2-1/2 FM Almiron Antonio 2323 7
4. Ronda el 2017/12/17 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 10 1991 Alarcon Jose
1/2-1/2
FM Almiron Antonio 2323 7
2 8 2050 CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro
0-1
IM Vazquez Guillermo 2426 6
3 9 2258 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo
1/2-1/2
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2622 5
4 1 2627 GM Bachmann Axel
1-0
FM Latorre Matias 2359 4
5 2 2493 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon
1-0
WFM Vargas Gabriela 2111 3
5. Ronda el 2017/12/18 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 3 2111 WFM Vargas Gabriela
1/2-1/2
Alarcon Jose 1991 10
2 4 2359 FM Latorre Matias
1/2-1/2
GM Franco Ocampos Zenon 2493 2
3 5 2622 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris
0-1
GM Bachmann Axel 2627 1
4 6 2426 IM Vazquez Guillermo
1-0
CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2258 9
5 7 2323 FM Almiron Antonio
1-0
CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro 2050 8
6. Ronda el 2017/12/19 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 10 1991 Alarcon Jose
0-1
CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro 2050 8
2 9 2258 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo
1/2-1/2
FM Almiron Antonio 2323 7
3 1 2627 GM Bachmann Axel
1-0
IM Vazquez Guillermo 2426 6
4 2 2493 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon
0-1
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2622 5
5 3 2111 WFM Vargas Gabriela
1/2-1/2
FM Latorre Matias 2359 4
7. Ronda el 2017/12/20 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 4 2359 FM Latorre Matias
1-0
Alarcon Jose 1991 10
2 5 2622 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris
1-0
WFM Vargas Gabriela 2111 3
3 6 2426 IM Vazquez Guillermo
1-0
GM Franco Ocampos Zenon 2493 2
4 7 2323 FM Almiron Antonio
1/2-1/2
GM Bachmann Axel 2627 1
5 8 2050 CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro
0-1
CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2258 9
8. Ronda el 2017/12/21 a las 18:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 10 1991 Alarcon Jose
1/2-1/2
CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo 2258 9
2 1 2627 GM Bachmann Axel
1/2-1/2
CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro 2050 8
3 2 2493 GM Franco Ocampos Zenon
1-0
FM Almiron Antonio 2323 7
4 3 2111 WFM Vargas Gabriela
0-1
IM Vazquez Guillermo 2426 6
5 4 2359 FM Latorre Matias
0-1
GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris 2622 5
9. Ronda el 2017/12/22 a las 09:00 hs
M. No. Elo Nombre Resultado Nombre Elo No.
1 5 2622 GM Delgado Ramirez Neuris
1-0
Alarcon Jose 1991 10
2 6 2426 IM Vazquez Guillermo
1-0
FM Latorre Matias 2359 4
3 7 2323 FM Almiron Antonio
+ -
WFM Vargas Gabriela 2111 3
4 8 2050 CM Benitez Galeano Alejandro
1/2-1/2
GM Franco Ocampos Zenon 2493 2
5 9 2258 CM Jodorcovsky Werjivker Paulo
0-1
GM Bachmann Axel 2627 1